EGRESADOS DEL PROGRAMA MAESTRÍA EN PEDAGOGÍA DE LA LENGUA MATERNA

Cohorte Primera

AMAYA PISCO JORGE ORLANDO

CARDENAS AGUILAR ESTHER JULIA

CASTAÑEDA ROJAS GIOVANNY

DIAZ CORTES JORGE ENRIQUE

GONZALEZ TORRES LINSAY MARCELA

PERAFÁN LIÉVANO JOHANA KALIN

ROJAS CHARRY JULIETA

ROJAS GONZALEZ GEMMA ETILIA

SERNA DIAZ JOSE LEONARDO

TORRES TRIANA MARIA FERNANDA

UPEGUI CASTILLO JANNETH JACQUELINE

VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ FLORALBA

Cohorte Segunda

ACOSTA JIMENEZ CLAUDIA YANET

ARIAS CIFUENTES DIANA MARCELA

ARIAS LOPEZ INGRID CONSUELO

CAMELO GONZALEZ MARTHA JUDITH

CASTRO CLAUDIA YINETH

HERNANDEZ ORDONEZ NADIA JOHANNA

JIMÉNEZ CÁRDENAS GERARDO

LANCHEROS CUESTA INES MILENA

PACHON AVELLANEDA TATIANA ELIZABETH

PORTILLO RIVERO CAROLINA

RUIZ GOMEZ ANDREA

SEGURA PULIDO YINET

SUAREZ DIAZ LUIS FRANCISCO

SUAREZ PEREZ GLORIA MARCELA

TORRES ESCOBAR ADRIANA CAROLINA

TRIANA RODRIGUEZ EDNA BRIGITTE

VALBUENA VALBUENA CLAUDIA PIEDAD

Cohorte Tercera

ALVAREZ LOBATÓN MAGDA YANNETH

ANDRADE NUÑEZ CLAUDIA CRISTINA

ARISTIZABAL ARCILA ANYELA ALEJANDRA

BAEZ SOTO EFIGENIA

BULA SOTO JOYCE ANDREA

CAMACHO GARZON LUZ FRANCY

GUEVARA CACERES DOLLY YAMILE

HERNANDEZ MACHUCA DIANA CAROLINA

PINEDA MUÑOZ SANDRA

QUINTANA BARON MARIA DEL PILAR

RIAÑO RINCON DIANA MARCELA

SANTOS VELANDIA NIDIA PATRICIA

SUAREZ GONZALEZ JULIE VIVIANA

VALBUENA VALBUENA ELSA IBETH

VALBUENA VALBUENA NIDIA OMAIRA

Cohorte Cuarta

GARCIA GONZALEZ SANDRA MILENA

HENAO CARDONA JESUS EIDER

LAGOS RAMIREZ MARIA LUISA

ROA GERENA MAURICIO ALEXANDER

ROA RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA

ROMERO ALBA DIANA PATRICIA

SUAREZ GALVIS VIVIANA

Cohorte Quinta

ANGULO ESPITIA KATHERINE

BOHORQUEZ CECILIA

BOHORQUEZ JUAN CARLOS

BOHORQUEZ PINTO MONICA DEL PILAR

CAICEDO PEREZ SANDRA LILIANA

CHIVATA LEON ADRIANA CAROLINA

CORDOBA ASPRILLA GERARDO ANTONIO

ENCISO CONTRERAS DARIS YADIRA

GAITAN ROCHA JUAN CARLOS

JIMENEZ CRUZ EDISON JAVIER

MARTINEZ RIOS ADRIANA

MUÑOZ GALEANO NIDIA PAOLA

OSORIO PARRA SANDRA MILENA

OSPINA SUÁREZ LEYDY TATIANA

PALACIOS HUERTAS NELCY DEL CARMEN

PEREZ HERNANDEZ SUSANA

PICO MENDEZ ALBA JULIA

PUERTO RUBIO MARTHA LILIANA

PULIDO PACHON ANDRES

RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LADY DAIANA

ROJAS OSORIO SONIA CRISTINA

SALAMANCA MARTINEZ YULY ANDREA

SILVA GALVIS JENNY ANDREA

SOTELO RAMIREZ ANGELICA MARIA

TAVERA GONZALEZ CLAUDIA ROCIO

TORRES ROCHA YINA PAOLA

TRUJILLO GUZMAN PIEDAD CONSUELO

URBANO CAGUA EDILBERTO

VANEGAS TELLEZ CARLOS ARTURO

VARGAS RODRIGUEZ DIANA BETTY

Cohorte Sexta

BARRERA CUERVO MARTHA JANETH

CHACON MENDEZ ADRIANA MATILDE

CHITIVA MENDEZ MAGDALENA

CORREA NEIRA CESAR AUGUSTO

CUBILLOS CARREÑO LUZ FANNY

DIAZ CORTES ELIANA MILENA

GUTIERREZ ALMARIO GRACIELA

OCAMPO ARANDA DIANA MARCELA

REYES GARCIA SANDRA MILENA

RODRIGUEZ FORERO MARTHA LUCIA

SANCHEZ LEONOR ALBA

SEGURA ACOSTA CLAUDIA PATRICIA

VALENCIA ALVAREZ MARCELA

WALTEROS LEON ELVIA AZUCENA

Cohorte Septima

BAUTISTA PARRA LEONILDE

BONILLA TIQUE BEATRIZ

CAMARGO RODRIGUEZ NURY

CHAGUENDO SOLER JENNY MARITZA

CONDE CHILA OSCAR IVAN

GARCIA MARIN NAIR LORENA

GARZON BOHORQUEZ AIDA PATRICIA

GONZALEZ RUIZ LUZ DARY

GUZMAN MURILLO YANNETH

LAMPREA NOSA JIMMY ADOLFO

LEAL LEAL EDWARD CAMILO

LOPEZ HIGUERA OLGA LUCIA

MARIN YENNY CAROLINA

MENDIETA MARTINEZ YAQUELINE

MONROY ABRIL NANCY STELLA

OSUNA BERMUDEZ ROBERTO

PARRA MOYA ROSA ELENA

PEÑA GALEANO OLGA YAMIRA

PEÑA RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA

QUINTERO SAVEDRA AURA CATALINA

QUIROGA CARRILLO CLAUDIA PATRICIA

RUBIO QUIJANO JULIANA

TORRES HERRERA DEICY YAZMIN

URREGO ROMERO DIANA MARIA

VALDERRAMA PIZA LINA VIVIANA

VILLABON YUSTES ROSITA YOHANNA

YARA VARGAS MAYRA INES

Cohorte Octava

BERMUDEZ COTRINA JENNIFER PAOLA

CHAPARRO GONZALEZ LIBIA MERCEDES

CORONADO PÉREZ DERLY JOHANA

CORTES TORRES JOSE EDUARDO

GAMEZ LINARES PAOLA ANDREA

GARCIA EBARTT JUAN CAMILO

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SONIA

GUZMAN AYALA BARBARA YANETH

LIZARAZU BERNAL BETTY CONCEPCIÓN

MEDINA ALARCON CLAUDIA VIVIANA

MOLANO CASTAÑEDA YAZMIN

ONTIBON HERNÁNDEZ EDUVINA

OSPINO GOMEZ CARMEN SOFIA

PEDRAZA PEREZ MARIA ANA DE JESUS

PICO MORA LEIDY JOHANNA

PIÑEROS RODRIGUEZ FLOR CECILIA

REINA VARGAS YULI ANDREA

RINCONES PINO ANA PATRICIA

SALGADO RODRIGUEZ LILIANA

SEPULVEDA CHOCONTA YADIRA