EGRESADOS DEL PROGRAMA MAESTRÍA EN PEDAGOGÍA DE LA LENGUA MATERNA

 

Cohorte Primera

DIAZ CORTES JORGE ENRIQUE

ROJAS CHARRY JULIETA

SERNA DIAZ JOSE LEONARDO

JORGE ORLANDO AMAYA PISCO

CARDENAS AGUILAR ESTHER JULIA

CASTAÑEDA ROJAS GIOVANNY

GONZALEZ TORRES LINSAY MARCELA

ROJAS GONZALEZ GEMMA ETILIA

TORRES TRIANA MARIA FERNANDA

PERAFÁN LIÉVANO JOHANA KALIN

Cohorte Segunda

CAMELO GONZALEZ MARTHA JUDITH

ARIAS LOPEZ INGRID CONSUELO

TORRES ESCOBAR ADRIANA CAROLINA

RUIZ GOMEZ ANDREA

UPEGUI CASTILLO JANNETH JACQUELINE

VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ FLORALBA

ARIAS CIFUENTES DIANA MARCELA

CASTRO CLAUDIA YINETH

HERNANDEZ ORDONEZ NADIA JOHANNA

PACHON AVELLANEDA TATIANA ELIZABETH

PORTILLO RIVERO CAROLINA

SEGURA PULIDO YINET

TRIANA RODRIGUEZ EDNA BRIGITTE

Cohorte Tercera

ALVAREZ LOBATÓN MAGDA YANNETH

SUAREZ DIAZ LUIS FRANCISCO

VALBUENA VALBUENA ELSA IBETH

VALBUENA VALBUENA NIDIA OMAIRA

HERNÁNDEZ MACHUCA DIANA CAROLINA

ACOSTA JIMENEZ CLAUDIA YANET

LANCHEROS CUESTA INES MILENA

RIAÑO RINCON DIANA MARCELA

Cohorte Cuarta

GUEVARA CÁCERES DOLLY YAMILE

HENAO CARDONA JESÚS EIDER

VALBUENA VALBUENA CLAUDIA PIEDAD

SUAREZ PEREZ GLORIA MARCELA

ANDRADE NUÑEZ CLAUDIA CRISTINA

SANTOS VELANDIA NIDIA PATRICIA

GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ SANDRA MILENA

SUAREZ GALVIS VIVIANA

Cohorte Quinta

SILVA GALVIS JENNY ANDREA

VANEGAS TÉLLEZ CARLOS ARTURO

CORREA NEIRA CÉSAR AUGUSTO

BÁEZ SOTO EFIGENIA

LAGOS RAMÍREZ MARÍA LUISA

ROA GERENA MAURICIO ALEXANDER

ROMERO ALBA DIANA PATRICIA

ANGULO ESPITIA KATHERINE

CAICEDO PÉREZ SANDRA LILIANA

CHIVATÁ LEÓN ADRIANA CAROLINA

CÓRDOBA ASPRILLA GERARDO ANTONIO

ENCISO CONTRERAS DARIS YADIRA

MARTÍNEZ RÍOS ADRIANA

OSPINA SUÁREZ LEYDY TATIANA

PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ SUSANA

PICO MÉNDEZ ALBA JULIA

PUERTO RUBIO MARTHA LILIANA

RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ LADY DAIANA

SALAMANCA MARTÍNEZ YULY ANDREA

SOTELO RAMÍREZ ANGÉLICA MARÍA

TAVERA GONZÁLEZ CLAUDIA ROCÍO

TRUJILLO GUZMÁN PIEDAD CONSUELO

VARGAS RODRÍGUEZ DIANA BETTY

OCAMPO ARANDA DIANA MARCELA

VALENCIA ALVAREZ MARCELA

JIMÉNEZ CÁRDENAS GERARDO

BULA SOTO JOYCE ANDREA

CAMACHO GARZÓN LUZ FRANCY

PINEDA MUÑOZ SANDRA

BOHÓRQUEZ PINTO MÓNICA DEL PILAR

Cohorte Sexta

EDISON JAVIER JIMENEZ CRUZ

SONIA CRISTINA ROJAS OSORIO

EDILBERTO URBANO CAGUA

MAGDALENA CHITIVA MENDEZ

ELIANA MILENA DIAZ CORTES

CLAUDIA PATRICIA SEGURA ACOSTA

Cohorte Septima

BAUTISTA PARRA LEONILDE

CAMARGO RODRIGUEZ NURY

BONILLA TIQUE BEATRIZ

GARZON BOHORQUEZ AIDA PATRICIA

LAMPREA NOSA JIMMY ADOLFO

LEAL LEAL EDWARD CAMILO

MENDIETA MARTINEZ YAQUELINE

RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA PEÑA

VALDERRAMA PIZA LINA VIVIANA

VILLABON YUSTES ROSITA YOHANNA

YARA VARGAS MAYRA INES

GARCIA MARIN NAIR LORENA

GUZMAN MURILLO YANNETH

LOPEZ HIGUERA OLGA LUCIA

MONROY ABRIL NANCY STELLA

OSUNA BERMUDEZ ROBERTO

TORRES HERRERA DEICY YAZMIN

GONZALEZ RUIZ LUZ DARY

MARIN YENNY CAROLINA

PARRA MOYA ROSA ELENA

PEÑA GALEANO OLGA YAMIRA

QUINTERO SAAVEDRA AURA CATALINA

QUIROGA CARRILLO CLAUDIA PATRICIA

RUBIO QUIJANO JULIANA

CHAGUENDO SOLER JENNY MARITZA

ALBA SANCHEZ LEONOR